الفريق الاداري بالكلية

أولاً  :  مكتب العميد

  1. السيدة/ناديه صلاح الدين                        رئيساً
  2. أ/ عبد التواب عبد الرءوف                       مختص
  3. أ/ساره محمد فاروق                             مختص
  4. أ/مايسه محمود خليل                            مختص
  5. أ/مايسه فتحي سالمان                          مختص

ثانيا  :  شئون العاملين

  1. السيدة/مريم حليم تاوضروس                  رئيساً
  2. أ/علاء الدين كمال أحمد                       مختص
  3. أ/نورا مرزوق عبد الحميد                      مختص
  4. أ/سيد محمد عثمان حمزة                      مختص
  5. أ/روحيه محمد كامل                           مختص

ثالثا  :  شئون مالية

  1. أ/عبد التواب صابر عبد المجيد                  رئيساً
  2. أ/خالد سيد سليمان أحمد                        مختص
  3. أ/محمد مصطفي موسي أحمد                    مختص
  4. أ/حامد أحمد سالم                               مختص
  5. أ/مجدي موريس روبيل                          مختص
  6. أ/مجدي وليم طوسا                             مختص
  7. أ/ماهر أحمد عمر خليل                          مختص
  8. أ/ربيع سيد احمد على                           مختص

رابعاً  :  شئون الطلاب

  1. أ/لبيب مقار لبيب                             رئيسا
  2. أ/عبد الوهاب عبد الصبور عبد الوهاب         مختص
  3. أ/عبد الباسط محمد إبراهيم                     مختص
  4. أ/عفاف على حسن سليمان                    مختص
  5. أ/ محمود أحمد محمود همام                   مختص
  6. أ/سهير محمد خاطر                             مختص

وحدة إدخال بيانات

  1. أ/طه عبد الله أمين                              رئيساً
  2. أ/اسحق عادل رشدي                             مختص

خامساً  :  الدراسات العليا

  1. أ/ نجوان زكريا محمد سنوسي                     رئيساً
  2. أ/داليا أحمد محمد مهني                         مختص
  3. أ/دينا ثروت خليل                                مختص

سادساً  :  وحدة الخريجين

  1. أ/نعمه إبراهيم عبد الغفار                      رئيسا
  2. أ/عمر محمد الصغير فرغلي                    مختص
  3. أ/أحلام على عبد الرازق                       مختص

سابعاً:  رعاية الطلاب

  1. أ/محمد رشاد حسن على                         رئيساً
  2. أ/دعاء طه إبراهيم أبو الليل                      مختص
  3. أ/عفاف مصطفى محمود                         مختص
  4. أ/عثمان عبد المجيد سالم                        مختص
  5. أ/مروه عبد الحميد على                          مختص
  6. أ/نها أشرف عبد العظيم                         مختص
  7. أ/ محمد أمام                                    مختص
  8. أ/ عبير صلاح عبد المالك                       مختص
  9. أ/محمد جابر رمضان ابراهيم                     مختص
  10. أ/ساره طه ابراهيم                              مختص

ثامناً  :  وحدة الخدمات الالكترونية

  1. أ/ورده فتحى محمد                              رئيساً
  2. أ/نبيل نشأت حبيب                             مختص
  3. أ/مروه حسين إبراهيم موسى                     مختص

تاسعاً  :  شئون إدارية

  1. أ/فولي أبو الحمد فرغلي                          رئيساً
  2. أ/محمد عثمان محمود                            مختص